Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Camilla Rosso Projects

M.U.D

M.U.D

What happens when one unsightly teenager's wish to be the most beautiful girl in the world is granted? Egos beware and hearts be damned, this beauty has unleashed her inner beast and all in her way must fall....Read More

The Suite Life on Deck

The Suite Life on Deck

This is the spin-off of the hit Disney Channel Original Series, "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody." The series follows twin brothers Zack and Cody Martin, London Tipton, and Mr. Moseby aboard the luxurious cruise liner, SS Tipton. While on the ship, t...Read More

Legally Blondes

Legally Blondes

Moving from England to California, the youngest cousins of Elle Woods must defend themselves when their schools reigning forces turn on the girls and try to frame them for a crime....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos