Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Camilla Rosso Projects

Actress

1 The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (TV Series)  (2005)   ........Janice

2 Suburban Legends (TV Series)  (2008)   ........Concertgoer

3 Legally Blondes  (2009)   ........Annie Woods

4 The Suite Life on Deck  (2008)   ........Janice Ellis

5 M.U.D  (2011)   ........Katlin