Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Suburban Legends (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Suburban Legends (TV Series) (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 9 December 2008 (USA)
  • Character: Concertgoer
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Music
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 28 minutes
  • Tagline: Orange County pop band Suburban Legends is reinvigorated by the addition of a new lead singer.

Suburban Legends (TV Series) Suburban Legends is a scripted, single-camera mockumentary series following the fictionalized trials and tribulations of the real-life, Orange County-based, independent pop/rock band Suburban Legends as they struggle with control issues, boring day jobs, dating, obsessed fans, playing shows, and their manager's outrageous schemes intended to make them famous. Written by JJ Productions