Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Legally Blondes

  • Projects Name: Legally Blondes (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 28 April 2009 (USA)
  • Character: Annie Woods
  • Rating: 3.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Family
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 86 minutes
  • Tagline:

Legally Blondes Moving from England to California, the youngest cousins of Elle Woods must defend themselves when their schools reigning forces turn on the girls and try to frame them for a crime.