Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Suite Life on Deck

  • Projects Name: The Suite Life on Deck (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2008 (USA)
  • Character: Janice Ellis
  • Rating: 5.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Action/Adventure/Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Suite Life on Deck This is the spin-off of the hit Disney Channel Original Series, "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody." The series follows twin brothers Zack and Cody Martin, London Tipton, and Mr. Moseby aboard the luxurious cruise liner, SS Tipton. While on the ship, the kids enroll in a semester-at-sea program, leaving Moseby in charge of the kids on the ship. The ship, owned by London's father, will cruise around the world, with tourists and students attending classes on Deck Eight- the one school that Mr. Tipton believes will make his daughter a better student. While living on the ship, expect Zack and Cody to still have their compass towards mischief. Written by fmmini