Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 July 1994 , England, UK
Birth Name : Camilla Rosso
Nickname : Milly
Height : 1.70 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Camilla "Milly" Rosso is part of the famous Rosso Twins, the other one being Rebecca "Becky" Rosso. She is a British actress/singer, known for her roles in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2006-2008), Legally Blondes (2009), .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 40
Latest Fan : Stuarzspods

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

M.U.D

  • Projects Name: M.U.D (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date:
  • Character: Katlin
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Pre-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

M.U.D What happens when one unsightly teenager's wish to be the most beautiful girl in the world is granted? Egos beware and hearts be damned, this beauty has unleashed her inner beast and all in her way must fall.